Liga por equipos Interclubes- General Rodríguez

Last update 10.10.2026 22:03:32, Creator/Last Upload: Edgardo Pope Cavagna

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
15General Rodríguez A77001418
27Rodríguez Senior76011214
324Rodríguez Oeste75021014
410San Miguel "diego Flores" Sub 1875021011
53San Miguel "diego Flores" A7412914
62Presidente Derqui Sub 187412913
74Círculo De Ajedrez De Escobar A7403813
11Presidente Derqui A7403813
99Rodríguez Táctico7403812,5
14Caballo Negro Las Heras7403812,5
111El Lejano Oeste7403811,5
1220Las Heras Fc7304612
21Presidente Derqui B7304612
148Rodriguez Femenino7304610,5
156Círculo De Ajedrez De Escobar B730469,5
1612El Fo Y Dos Mas730469
16Envión Rodríguez730469
1813Rodríguez Revoleo730468
15Cucurelos730468
2018Flandria Escuelita730467
2119Las Chicas Superpoderosas720547
2223Rodríguez Milonga720545,5
2317Escobar Rejuntado710624
2422Rodríguez Inicial700704

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)