Search for team Pretraži

Poredak nakon kola 6

Mj.SNoMomčadPartije  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
15General Rodríguez A66001216
27Rodríguez Senior65011012
33San Miguel "diego Flores" A6411913
42Presidente Derqui Sub 186411912
524Rodríguez Oeste6402812
14Caballo Negro Las Heras6402811,5
710San Miguel "diego Flores" Sub 18640289
84Círculo De Ajedrez De Escobar A6303611
920Las Heras Fc6303611
21Presidente Derqui B6303611
119Rodríguez Táctico6303610,5
11Presidente Derqui A6303610
138Rodriguez Femenino630369,5
141El Lejano Oeste630369
1512El Fo Y Dos Mas630368,5
1613Rodríguez Revoleo630368
176Círculo De Ajedrez De Escobar B620447,5
16Envión Rodríguez620447
15Cucurelos620446
2019Las Chicas Superpoderosas620446
2118Flandria Escuelita620445
2223Rodríguez Milonga620444,5
2317Escobar Rejuntado610523
2422Rodríguez Inicial600603

Bilješka:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)