IV Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Comunales 2026 ABSOLUTO

Last update 27.10.2026 19:02:48, Creator/Last Upload: ORGANIZACION AJEDREZ VINOTINTO

Tournament selectionClasico Absoluto, Rapido Absoluto, Blitz Absoluto, Clasico Femenino, Rapido Femenino, Blitz Femenino
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamVEN
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersBoard list
The best player per boardPlayer performance list
Statistics, Playing schedule, medal statistics
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
14Carabobo7520211205
21Anzoategui7520191205
35Lara751118,51105
46Monagas7502171005
57Miranda741216,5904
62Aragua731315,5703
79Trujillo731315703
83Caracas723215702
910Barinas722314,5602
1023Yaracuy631214903
1117Bolivar722314612
1212La Guaira722314612
1319Falcon723213,5702
1414Zulia731313703
1513Merida730413603
1611Tachira722313602
1720Guarico622212,5802
188Nueva Esparta714212611
1918Cojedes612312611
2016Apure621311,5702
2121Portuguesa612311601
2222Sucre611410501
2315Amazonas60065,5200

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break4: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Matchpoints, Forfeited games count)