Search for team Search

Rank after Round 6

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Kramnik65101613,589,5
212The Silent Check6411131385,5
31Peak64111311,585,5
47The Titans6402128,528,5
53Grandparents Team6312101060,5
64The Baku Monster630391029
75Horus Gambit630399,541,5
86Silent Strategy63039943
98University 2024620468,535
109Blunder Squad620466,518
1110King Slayer61053518
1211PBG Alaskan Knights60060314

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (analog [57] but with all results)