Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
110Vilkijos gimnazija550010150
29VDU Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija5311713,50
35Garliavos Jonučių progimnazija53117130
43Ežerėlio pagrindinė mokykla4202611,50
51Babtų gimnazija52216100
611Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla52125120
72Babtų gimnazijos Vandžiogalos skyrius4112510,50
87Kulautuvos pagrindinė mokykla4022490
94Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus pagrindinė mokyk4103480
108Raudondvario gimnazija 520345,50
116Karmėlavos Balio Buračo gimnazija400424,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints