D-VINE CHESS ACADEMY SCHOOLS TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2026(BEGINNERS)

Last update 31.10.2026 14:10:24, Creator/Last Upload: computerfineman

Tournament selectionSECONDARY, PRIMARY, BEGINNERS
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
113PEN TOUCH KIDDIES COLLEGE651018,511
23CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS FELELE TEAM B6411179
312OKIKIOLUWA JUNIOR ACADEMY TEAM B623114,57
42CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS FELELE TEAM640213,58
57CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS TASKA TEAM C6312137
61CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS ARAPAJA6222136
78D-VINE COGNITIVE TEAM640212,58
810MOI MONTESSORI PRE AND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL630312,56
99EN-JOY GROUP OF SCHOOLS621312,55
1014ROYAL GATE SCHOOL6123124
1111OKIKIOLUWA JUNIOR ACADEMY621311,55
125CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS TASKA TEAM A621310,55
136CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS TASKA TEAM B611463
144CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS SOKA600610

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)