IV Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Comunales 2026 RAPIDO ABSOLUTO

Last update 29.10.2026 01:10:42, Creator/Last Upload: ORGANIZACION AJEDREZ VINOTINTO

Tournament selectionClasico Absoluto, Rapido Absoluto, Blitz Absoluto, Clasico Femenino, Rapido Femenino, Blitz Femenino
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersBoard list
The best player per boardPlayer performance list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Lara761021130
28Miranda741218,590
35Anzoategui742118100
43Aragua73221780
59Zulia750216,5100
62Monagas732216,580
71Carabobo742116100
811Barinas73221680
920Apure732215,580
1013Trujillo73131570
1110Cojedes73221480
1223Yaracuy63031480
1318Falcon72231360
144Caracas72141350
1514La Guaira713312,550
1622Sucre61321270
1715Bolivar71421260
1821Guarico613211,570
1917Merida713311,550
2012Nueva Esparta611411,550
217Tachira61231160
2216Portuguesa621310,570
2319Amazonas60065,520

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints