IV Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Comunales 2026 Rapido Femenino

Last update 29.10.2026 02:32:59, Creator/Last Upload: ORGANIZACION AJEDREZ VINOTINTO

Tournament selectionClasico Absoluto, Rapido Absoluto, Blitz Absoluto, Clasico Femenino, Rapido Femenino, Blitz Femenino
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersBoard list
The best player per boardPlayer performance list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
113Barinas734018,5100
24Trujillo742117,5100
31Caracas734017,5100
49Carabobo733117,591
53Aragua733117,591
62Lara732217,580
715Bolivar751117110
86Miranda73311690
95Anzoategui74031680
1022Yaracuy730415,560
1112Merida732214,580
128Monagas731314,570
1317Falcon72231360
147Tachira723212,570
1511Zulia730412,560
1610Portuguesa721412,550
1718Guarico72231260
1816Cojedes72231160
1919La Guaira71159,530
2021Sucre7205940
2120Nueva Esparta71158,530
2214Apure7115830

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints