IV Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Comunales 2026 BLITZ ABSOLUTO

Last update 29.10.2026 22:46:06, Creator/Last Upload: ORGANIZACION AJEDREZ VINOTINTO

Tournament selectionClasico Absoluto, Rapido Absoluto, Blitz Absoluto, Clasico Femenino, Rapido Femenino, Blitz Femenino
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersBoard list
The best player per boardPlayer performance list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Lara743019110
26Carabobo734019100
39Miranda733117,590
41Aragua734017100
53Monagas73311791
4Caracas73311791
72Anzoategui73221780
87Barinas740315,580
916Zulia73311590
1015Merida731314,570
1114Tachira731313,570
1210La Guaira611413,550
1317Falcon73221380
1423Yaracuy62131370
1513Bolivar622212,580
1612Trujillo731312,570
178Cojedes720512,540
1819Apure61321270
1911Nueva Esparta71421260
2021Portuguesa722311,560
2122Sucre611411,550
2220Guarico6024841
2318Amazonas6024841

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints