Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
17Miranda751119,55110
26Trujillo7520195120
31Caracas7430184110
410Barinas741217490
55Anzoategui741216,5490
69Carabobo733116,5390
74Lara723216270
82Aragua731315,5370
913Zulia723214,5270
1018Guarico732214380
1112Portuguesa731314370
1211Bolivar732213,5380
133Monagas731313,5370
1417Falcon730413360
1522Yaracuy721413250
1620Nueva Esparta731312,5370
178Tachira722311,5260
1814Merida721411,5250
1921Sucre713311150
2016Cojedes720510240
2115Apure70258,5021
2219La Guaira70258,5021

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Matchpoints, Forfeited games count)
Tie Break3: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break4: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints