Turno 4 ore 14.15

1° Semilampo a Squadre 3 vs 3 "Vicus Atii"

Last update 31.10.2026 15:30:16, Creator/Last Upload: Samuele Cardamone

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 5
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersBoard list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
11Club 645410912078
22Serve il terzo?5320811,5075
36Granmaster gang5401811,5045
47Equipe 1935401811060
53I Sages5311710,5059
611Pedoni Pericolosi530269,5024
75Uniti dal Cespo530269152
815Gli Scarsoni530269218
910HP530267022
13Triade Capitolina530267022
1117I Re di Vigasio520348014
124Quelli del Valpolicella520347,5137,5
1314Non era un torneo di Dama?520347,5221
149Cespo & The Old Boys520347024
12Thugs520347024
168I prof e la matricola520346020
1718King Vigasio51042402
1820Scacco Boom51042306
1919Le Fantine51042204
2016Arrocco Rosa50050000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break4: Total MP opponent × GP scored. (EMGSB)