Search for team Search

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
16Dudley Senanayake Central College - Tholangam330061517000
29Ferguson High School - Rathnapura330061410000
323Udumaththa Mihindu Maha Vidyalaya220051311900
421St. Joseph'S Balika Vidyalaya - Kegalle32014139100
52Amuhenkanda Sri Vimalasara Maha Vidyalaya - P3201411,580,800
617Rahula Primary School - Godakawela320141110500
75Bodhiraja College - Embilipitiya3201411103,500
815Niyangama Vidyalaya - Godakawela3201410,569,800
93Bandaranayake Kanishta Vidyalaya - Hettimulla320141086,500
1018Rajagiri Primary School - Dippitiya320149,581,500
1119Ruwanwella Primary School320149,567,500
1222Success International College - Godakawela31113845,510
1311Kahawatta Primary School3111384410
147Eheliyagoda Primary College31022975,500
151Higgaswaththa Primary School - Kuruwita3102288620
1612Kegalu Balika Vidyalaya3102284200
1716President’s College - Embilipitiya31022757,500
1810Galaxy International School - Balangoda3102263800
1914Muhandiram Kanishta Vidyalaya - Deraniyagala2002175900
2013Lyceum International School - Ratnapura30121638,500
218Ellawala Primary School30121540,500
2220Sri Gunarathana Vidyalaya - Kolambageara2002142000
234Batuhena Maha Vidyalaya3003032400

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Total GP opponent × GP scored. (EGGSB)
Tie Break4: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break5: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)