Search for team Search

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5  TB6 
111Kegalu Vidyalaya220041040000
21St. Mary’s College - Kegalle220041030000
35Dudley Senanayake Central College - Tholangam22004954000
417Ruwanwella Primary School220047,539,3000
516Rajagiri Primary School - Dippitiya21103841000
67Ferguson High School - Rathnapura21103736000
715Rahula Primary School - Godakawela21012717000
86Eheliyagoda Primary College21012648000
914President’s College - Embilipitiya21012630000
1018Sri Gunarathana Vidyalaya - Kolambageara21012624000
114Bodhiraja College - Embilipitiya21012530000
1212Kumara Vidyalaya - Balangoda201115,530,8000
138Galaxy International School - Balangoda20111530100
1413Lyceum International School - Ratnapura20111525100
153Batuhena Maha Vidyalaya20111424,5000
162Amuhenkanda Sri Vimalasara Maha Vidyalaya - P20020324000
179Handukanda Vidyalaya - Kiriella20020318000
1810Kahawatta Primary School2002017000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Total GP opponent × GP scored. (EGGSB)
Tie Break4: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break5: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)
Tie Break6: Average Of Opponents' Buchholz (AOB) ()