Search for team Search

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5  TB6 
11Ferguson High School - Ratnapura3300616126000
29St. Joseph’s Balika Vidyalaya - Kegalle320141371,5000
37Pinnawala Central College320141273,5000
42Kegalu Balika Vidyalaya3201410,5137,5000
53Ananda Maithreya National School - Balangoda320141055000
65Chandrikawewa Jayanthi College - Embilipitiya31113856100
710Swarnajayanthi Vidyalaya - Kegalle31113844100
84Bandaranayaka Mama Vidyalaya - Hettimulla301215,534,5000
96Kularathna Central College - Godakawela30121424,5000
108Rahula Nationla School - Godakawela30030335000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Total GP opponent × GP scored. (EGGSB)
Tie Break4: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break5: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)
Tie Break6: Average Of Opponents' Buchholz (AOB) ()