Search for team Search

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Citadel Rooks430161417
21Armed Grobbery430161217
34Clutch Knights430161217
46Mighty Knights4202411,519
53Smart Minds401315,522
65Dancing Queens40131522

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Matchpoints, Cut1, Forfeited games count)