Search for team Search

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11SIRMOUR2200406
23CHAMBA2110305
310SOLAN2110304,5
49MANDI2110304,5
54SHIMLA2101205,5
62KANGRA2101205
78KULLU2101205
87KINNAUR1001200
11UNA1001200
105HAMIRPUR2011103,5
116BILASPUR2002001

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)