Central Province - Under 14 Girls - SLSCA Team C C 2026

Last update 31.10.2026 15:33:30, Creator/Last Upload: L.V.Mudalige

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 4
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Girls' High School - Kandy33006170
24Hillwood College - Kandy3210512,50
31Mahamaya Girls' College - Kandy32105110
47Pushpadana Girls' College - Kandy3201413,50
58Good Shepherd Convent - Kandy3201412,50
63Sri Sangamitta Girls' National School - Matal3201410,50
76Viharamahadevi Girls' College - Kandy3111390
813St Anthony's Girls' College - Kandy3111380
912Sri Rahula College - Katugasthota311137,50
105Seethadevi Girls' College - Kandy3102280
1111Rangiri Dambulla National School310227,50
129Laxapana Central College3012260
1315Swarnamali Girls' College - Kandy200217,50
1414Sujatha Girls' National School200214,50
1510Minipura Vijaya Maha Vidyalaya2002130

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints