Central Province - Under 12 Girls - SLSCA Team C C 2026

Last update 31.10.2026 14:59:33, Creator/Last Upload: L.V.Mudalige

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 4
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Swarnamali Girls' College - Kandy3300618150
21Girls' High School - Kandy3300617,5180,3
33Mahamaya Girls' College - Kandy3300617148
47Hillwood College - Kandy321051399,5
54Good Shepherd Convent - Kandy320141257
66Our Lady's School Upper Section - Nuwara Eliy3201411,572,8
78St Anthony's Girls' College - Kandy320141196
85Viharamahadevi Girls' College - Kandy320141085
911Apollo International School - Kandy320149,565,3
1025Sri Sangamitta Girls' National School - Matal320148,559,3
1114Kandy Model School320147,550
129Hewahata Central College311131171
1320Pushpadana Girls' College - Kandy3111310,580,3
1416Laxapana Central College31113745,5
1524Sri Rahula College - Katugasthota311136,540,3
1618Nugawela Central College310221057
1719Peradeniya Central College31022850,5
1826Sujatha Girls' National School310227,536,3
1921Rangiri Dambulla National School310226,525,3
2023Seethadevi Girls' College - Kandy310225,534,3
2117Mahanama College - Kandy31022418
2215Kengalla National School - Kengalla301215,532,8
2310A Rathnayake Central College - Walala301215,530,3
2422Redding International School - Kandy30121443,5
2512Greenhill International School - Kandy300304,528,5
2613Hatharaliyadda National School - Hatharaliyad300302,517,3

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Total GP opponent × GP scored. (EGGSB)