YALOVA HACI SAFFET ÇAM VAKFI CUMHURİYET KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI A KATEGORİSİ

Last update 31.10.2026 17:19:08, Creator/Last Upload: Yalova TCF

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for player Search

Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13ATEŞ, ERDEMTUR19651000
24DEMİRTAŞ, EYMENTUR19451000
35DEMİRAĞ, BATUHANTUR19421000
46KARAFİL, ABDULLAH EMİRTUR19281000
58KOÇ, İLKAYTUR18901000
611DEMİRAĞ, GÖKHANTUR18651000
712ÖZMEN, ABDULLAH MURATTUR18381000
813ÇOLAK, TUGAYTUR18281000
915KAPUSUZ, HASAN HÜSEYİNTUR17851000
1017ERDİNÇ, HAMZA KEREMTUR17621000
1122YALÇIN, ARDA YUSUFTUR16731000
1224ÇELİK, KUZEY EMRAHTUR16551000
1326ORAN, YUNUS BATUTUR16311000
1432ÇİÇEK, BARIŞTUR15911000
1538BAYRAKCI, BATUTUR15581000
1642ÇİMEN, DENİZTUR15381000
1743ACAR, ARDATUR15271000
1847ELMY, RADMANTUR14801000
191SARIOĞLU, HAKAN BORATUR20590,5000
2010EMRE, ERDEMTUR18770,5000
2116GÖKDEMİR, DEMİRTUR17810,5000
2220HERDEM, OSMAN ERAYTUR17310,5000
2321CANDEMİR, ÖZGÜR DENİZTUR16780,5000
2425GÜNGÖR, BATUHAN ARDATUR16550,5000
2534TÜRK, ARDENTUR15760,5000
2640KAHRAMAN, MERTTUR15500,5000
2744DEMİROĞLU, EMİRTUR15140,5000
2845UYSAL, TAYMİN ÖZGÜRTUR15010,5000
292IŞIK, RECEPTUR19900000
307DEMİRÇİN, KASIMTUR19070000
319SITKI, MUHAMMED UMUDTUR18900000
3214PEKDEMİR, VEYSELTUR18250000
3318KOCAMAN, AHMET EYMENTUR17580000
3419KURT, AHMET SELİMTUR17440000
3523BAŞKURT, BARIŞTUR16660000
3627KAÇAR, ENGİNTUR16260000
3728İYİCAN, AYBÜKETUR16240000
3829KİLİM, GÖKTUĞ BATURTUR16110000
3930BAŞKURT, SERKANTUR16010000
4031DARRASH, MOHAMADTUR15930000
4133PİR, HASANTUR15780000
4235AYDIN, OĞUZ HANTUR15750000
4336AKTAŞ, ALPAY ÇAĞANTUR15710000
4437KÖSE, HASANTUR15650000
4539ACAR, TUNATUR15540000
4641YAZGAN, ÖMER FARUKTUR15410000
4746KORKMAZ, BURAK OĞUZTUR15000000
4848ARSLAN, AREN TOPRAKTUR14240000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Cut1)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn Berger Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints)