Druhý turnaj seriálu podzimních Velkých cen Ústeckého kraje 2026VELKÁ CENA Teplic v rapid šachu čtyřčlenných družstev 2026 48. ročník šachového turnaje | Organizer(s) | ŠK Teplice, spolek |
| Federation | Czech Republic ( CZE ) |
| Tournament director | Ing. Vladimír Hadraba, tel.603 244 008 |
| Chief Arbiter | NA Kolman, Jiri 23766611 |
| Deputy Chief Arbiter | NA Ing. Vladimír Hadraba, 301663 |
| Arbiter | R2 Radek Bayer, R2 Anna Nedobeha, R3 Petr Vyslyšel ... All arbiters |
| Time control (Rapid) | 2 x 20 minut + 5 sekund |
| Location | Školní jídelna, Čs. dobrovolců 2865, Teplice |
| Number of rounds | 7 |
| Tournament type | Swiss-System for teams |
| Rating calculation | Rating national |
| Date | 2026/11/07 |
| Rating-Ø / Average age | 1153 / 11 |
| Pairing program | Swiss-Manager from Heinz Herzog, Swiss-Manager tournamentfile |
Last update 07.11.2026 17:34:59, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 22
| Links | Official Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar |
| Parameters | No tournament details |
| Lists | Team-Starting rank |
| Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds |
| Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list |
| Team pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7 |
| Board Pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7 |
| Ranking list after | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7 |
| The best players | Board list |
| The best player per board | Player performance list |
| Statistics, Playing schedule |
| Excel and Print | Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes |
| |
|
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
| Rk. | Mannschaft | 1.Rd | 2.Rd | 3.Rd | 4.Rd | 5.Rd | 6.Rd | 7.Rd | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 |
| 1 | ŠK Aurora A | 22w4 | 6b4 | 7w3 | 11b4 | 2w1 | 3b3½ | 8w3½ | 23 | 83,5 | 117,5 |
| 2 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 16w4 | 4b2 | 18b4 | 3w3½ | 1b3 | 5w2 | 6b3 | 21,5 | 85 | 121 |
| 3 | ŠK Louny A | 20b4 | 5w2½ | 13b3 | 2b½ | 14w4 | 1w½ | 17b4 | 18,5 | 81,5 | 117,5 |
| 4 | ŠK Teplice A | 31w4 | 2w2 | 5b2 | 12b2 | 13w4 | 6b1½ | 7w3 | 18,5 | 80,5 | 110 |
| 5 | ŠK Aurora B | 15w4 | 3b1½ | 4w2 | 13b2½ | 12w3 | 2b2 | 11w3 | 18 | 82 | 117,5 |
| 6 | TJ Sokol Údlice A | 24b4 | 1w0 | 21w3½ | 10b3 | 8b2½ | 4w2½ | 2w1 | 16,5 | 85 | 120 |
| 7 | Duras DDM Ústí nad Labem A | 26b4 | 10w4 | 1b1 | 8w1½ | 11b2 | 12w3 | 4b1 | 16,5 | 81,5 | 116 |
| 8 | ŠK Na Smetance A | 21b3 | 9w4 | 11w1½ | 7b2½ | 6w1½ | 18b3½ | 1b½ | 16,5 | 78 | 113,5 |
| 9 | Šachy Štěpán A | 17w3 | 8b0 | 27w3 | 14w2 | 16b2 | 19w3 | 18b3½ | 16,5 | 67 | 94,5 |
| 10 | ŠK Slovan Jirkov | 30w4 | 7b0 | 16w3 | 6w1 | 22b3½ | 11w2 | 13b2½ | 16 | 72,5 | 98,5 |
| 11 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 23b4 | 14w4 | 8b2½ | 1w0 | 7w2 | 10b2 | 5b1 | 15,5 | 81 | 116 |
| 12 | Teplice Chess Club A | 27b3½ | 13w1½ | 19b3 | 4w2 | 5b1 | 7b1 | 16w3 | 15 | 75,5 | 105 |
| 13 | SK Děčín A | 32w4 | 12b2½ | 3w1 | 5w1½ | 4b0 | 28b4 | 10w1½ | 14,5 | 78,5 | 103 |
| 14 | Šachy Štěpán D | 25w4 | 11b0 | 17w3 | 9b2 | 3b0 | 15w2 | 24b3 | 14 | 71,5 | 102 |
| 15 | Teplice Chess Club B | 5b0 | 20w2 | 29b3 | 21w2 | 19b1 | 14b2 | 30w4 | 14 | 62 | 89,5 |
| 16 | ŠK Aurora C | 2b0 | 31w4 | 10b1 | 19w2½ | 9w2 | 23b3 | 12b1 | 13,5 | 72,5 | 102 |
| 17 | ŠK Teplice B | 9b1 | 29w3 | 14b1 | 26w3½ | 18w1 | 21b4 | 3w0 | 13,5 | 67,5 | 95,5 |
| 18 | Šachy Štěpán C | 28b2½ | 19b2½ | 2w0 | 24w4 | 17b3 | 8w½ | 9w½ | 13 | 71,5 | 104 |
| 19 | Šachy Štěpán B | 29b3 | 18w1½ | 12w1 | 16b1½ | 15w3 | 9b1 | 20w2 | 13 | 68,5 | 94,5 |
| 20 | ŠK Velvary | 3w0 | 15b2 | 25w2 | 23b1 | 26b3 | 27w3 | 19b2 | 13 | 62,5 | 92 |
| 21 | SK Děčín B | 8w1 | 28w3 | 6b½ | 15b2 | 27w3 | 17w0 | 29b3 | 12,5 | 66 | 92 |
| 22 | ŠK Na Smetance B | 1b0 | 27w1½ | 30b3 | 28b2½ | 10w½ | 29w2½ | 23b2½ | 12,5 | 59,5 | 92 |
| 23 | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 11w0 | 25b2 | 26b1½ | 20w3 | 29b3 | 16w1 | 22w1½ | 12 | 62,5 | 87,5 |
| 24 | Duras DDM Ústí nad Labem B | 6w0 | 32b3 | 28w2 | 18b0 | 31w3 | 25b3 | 14w1 | 12 | 58 | 80,5 |
| 25 | ŠK Teplice C | 14b0 | 23w2 | 20b2 | 27b1 | 32w3 | 24w1 | 31b3 | 12 | 56 | 76 |
| 26 | ZŠ Nučice A | 7w0 | 30b2½ | 23w2½ | 17b½ | 20w1 | 31b1 | 32w4 | 11,5 | 56 | 78,5 |
| 27 | GTGM Litvínov | 12w½ | 22b2½ | 9b1 | 25w3 | 21b1 | 20b1 | 28w2 | 11 | 65 | 92,5 |
| 28 | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 18w1½ | 21b1 | 24b2 | 22w1½ | 30b3 | 13w0 | 27b2 | 11 | 61 | 85 |
| 29 | ZŠ Nučice B | 19w1 | 17b1 | 15w1 | 32b3 | 23w1 | 22b1½ | 21w1 | 9,5 | 63,5 | 83,5 |
| 30 | ŠK Na Smetance C | 10b0 | 26w1½ | 22w1 | 31b3 | 28w1 | 32b3 | 15b0 | 9,5 | 57 | 79 |
| 31 | Teplice Chess Club C | 4b0 | 16b0 | 32w2 | 30w1 | 24b1 | 26w3 | 25w1 | 8 | 58,5 | 83 |
| 32 | Teplice Chess Club D | 13b0 | 24w1 | 31b2 | 29w1 | 25b1 | 30w1 | 26b0 | 6 | 54,5 | 77 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: points (game-points) Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints, Median1) Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
|
|
|
|