Druhý turnaj seriálu podzimních Velkých cen Ústeckého kraje 2026VELKÁ CENA Teplic v rapid šachu čtyřčlenných družstev 2026 48. ročník šachového turnaje Last update 07.11.2026 17:34:59, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 22
| Links | Official Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar |
| Parameters | Show tournament details |
| Lists | Team-Starting rank |
| Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds |
| Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list |
| Team pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7 |
| Board Pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7 |
| Ranking list after | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7 |
| The best players | Board list |
| The best player per board | Player performance list |
| Statistics, Playing schedule |
| Excel and Print | Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes |
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds
| Rk. | SNo | Team | Games | + | = | - | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 |
| 1 | 1 | ŠK Aurora A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 83,5 | 117,5 |
| 2 | 3 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21,5 | 85 | 121 |
| 3 | 12 | ŠK Louny A | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18,5 | 81,5 | 117,5 |
| 4 | 9 | ŠK Teplice A | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18,5 | 80,5 | 110 |
| 5 | 7 | ŠK Aurora B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 82 | 117,5 |
| 6 | 8 | TJ Sokol Údlice A | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16,5 | 85 | 120 |
| 7 | 4 | Duras DDM Ústí nad Labem A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16,5 | 81,5 | 116 |
| 8 | 2 | ŠK Na Smetance A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16,5 | 78 | 113,5 |
| 9 | 5 | Šachy Štěpán A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16,5 | 67 | 94,5 |
| 10 | 11 | ŠK Slovan Jirkov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 72,5 | 98,5 |
| 11 | 6 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15,5 | 81 | 116 |
| 12 | 14 | Teplice Chess Club A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 75,5 | 105 |
| 13 | 15 | SK Děčín A | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14,5 | 78,5 | 103 |
| 14 | 13 | Šachy Štěpán D | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 71,5 | 102 |
| 15 | 23 | Teplice Chess Club B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 62 | 89,5 |
| 16 | 19 | ŠK Aurora C | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13,5 | 72,5 | 102 |
| 17 | 21 | ŠK Teplice B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13,5 | 67,5 | 95,5 |
| 18 | 10 | Šachy Štěpán C | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 71,5 | 104 |
| 19 | 16 | Šachy Štěpán B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 68,5 | 94,5 |
| 20 | 28 | ŠK Velvary | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 62,5 | 92 |
| 21 | 18 | SK Děčín B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12,5 | 66 | 92 |
| 22 | 17 | ŠK Na Smetance B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12,5 | 59,5 | 92 |
| 23 | 22 | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 62,5 | 87,5 |
| 24 | 24 | Duras DDM Ústí nad Labem B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 58 | 80,5 |
| 25 | 29 | ŠK Teplice C | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 56 | 76 |
| 26 | 20 | ZŠ Nučice A | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11,5 | 56 | 78,5 |
| 27 | 30 | GTGM Litvínov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 65 | 92,5 |
| 28 | 26 | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 61 | 85 |
| 29 | 32 | ZŠ Nučice B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9,5 | 63,5 | 83,5 |
| 30 | 27 | ŠK Na Smetance C | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9,5 | 57 | 79 |
| 31 | 25 | Teplice Chess Club C | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 58,5 | 83 |
| 32 | 31 | Teplice Chess Club D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 54,5 | 77 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: points (game-points) Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints, Median1) Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
|
|
|
|